Statystyki
- Odwiedziło nas: 1545075
- Do końca roku: 243 dni
- Do wakacji: 50 dni
Kalendarium
Czwartek, 2024-05-02
Imieniny: Longiny, ToliLokalizacja
Galeria
Rocznik 2010/2011
Wychowawcy:
IIIa - mgr Ewa Szczech
IIIb - mgr Halina Pawłowska
IIIc - mgr Marta Florczak/ mgr Magdalena Nowogrodzka
IIId - mgr Roman Gałązka
KLASA III A |
|||
1. |
Bajerska Natalia |
13. |
Pawlak Monika |
2. |
Borowiecka Barbara |
14. |
Pietrzykowski Maciej |
3. |
Borucka Dominika |
15. |
Radwański Dominik |
4. |
Cieślak Angelika |
16. |
Ratajczyk Justyna |
5. |
Grabska Beata |
17. |
Stasiak Rafał |
6. |
Kacprzak Piotr |
18. |
Szewczyk Monika |
7. |
Lasota Marta |
19. |
Walczak Damian |
8. |
Lasota Mikołaj |
20. |
Wasiak Ilona |
9. |
Marciniak Krzysztof |
21. |
Wawrzyniak Dominika |
10. |
Mikołajczyk Rafał |
22. |
Wronkowski Dominik |
11. |
Niedomagała Natalia |
23. |
Godziński Adam |
12. |
Niespodziańska Edyta |
|
|
wychowawca- mgr Ewa Szczech |
KLASA III B |
|||
1. |
Broda Anna |
13. |
Miszczak Paulina |
2. |
Czerwczak Dagmara |
14. |
Nowakowska Joanna |
3. |
Czerwczak Miłosz |
15. |
Pabin Paulina |
4. |
Duszyńska Sylwia |
16. |
Rosiak Zbigniew |
5. |
Engel Piotr |
17. |
Sęczkowska Dominika |
6. |
Grobelny Bartosz |
18. |
Sęczkowska Małgorzata |
7. |
Jamrozy Piotr |
19. |
Sowińska Kornelia |
8. |
Kaśkiewicz Michał |
20. |
Szendel Rafał |
9. |
Kamiński Przemysław |
21. |
Urbański Sebastian |
10. |
Kawczyńska Ilona |
22. |
Wacławski Michał |
11. |
Kowalski Dawid |
23. |
Witkowski Przemysław |
12. |
Matusiak Mieczysław |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Halina Pawłowska |
|||
KLASA III C |
|||
1. |
Balcerzak Katarzyna |
13. |
Sieradzka Anita |
2. |
Gerlicka Natalia |
14. |
Smul Michał |
3. |
Gerlicki Adam |
15. |
Stemplewska Martyna |
4. |
Gerlicki Michał |
16. |
Wesołowski Adrian |
5. |
Graczyk Bartłomiej |
17. |
Wysocki Szymon |
6. |
Karlikowska Aneta |
18. |
Wysocki Michał |
7. |
Kazimierska Angelika |
||
8. |
Malinowski Dawid |
||
9. |
Mazurek Dawid |
||
10. |
Miedzińska Katarzyna |
|
|
11. |
Przybysz Aleksandra |
|
|
12. |
Senczkowski Damian |
|
|
wychowawca-mgr Marta Florczak |
KLASA III D |
|||
1. |
Bojanowski Adam |
13. |
Prasnowska Sylwia |
2. |
Birecki Tomasz |
14. |
Retkowska Klaudia |
3. |
Domański Adrian |
15. |
Rosiak Karolina |
4. |
Jabłoński Przemysław |
16. |
Rosiński Piotr |
5. |
Jagielski Rafał |
17. |
Schmeichel Sebastian |
6. |
Janowska Karolina |
18. |
Wardziński Patryk |
7. |
Kłopotowska Joanna |
19. |
Wasiak Żaneta |
8. |
Łukasiak Adam |
20. |
Wawrzyniak Sebastian |
9. |
Michalak Mateusz |
21. |
Wiktorski Marcin |
10. |
Morawski Krzysztof |
22. |
Zduńczyk Łukasz |
11. |
Odważny Bartłomiej |
|
|
12. |
Pałasz Paweł |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Roman Gałązka |