Statystyki
- Odwiedziło nas: 1545070
- Do końca roku: 243 dni
- Do wakacji: 50 dni
Kalendarium
Czwartek, 2024-05-02
Imieniny: Longiny, ToliLokalizacja
Galeria
Rocznik 2011/2012
Wychowawcy:
IIIa - mgr Renata Borowska
IIIb - mgr Renata Cieślak
IIIc - mgrAnna Wilda Lasota
IIId - mgr Joanna Heftowicz
KLASA III A |
|||
1. |
Bednarowicz Ewelina |
13. |
Niewiadomski Mateusz |
2. |
Cichocka Wiktoria |
14. |
Nikodemska Martyna |
3. |
Cichocki Damian |
15. |
Rakowski Janusz |
4. |
Duczmańska Daria |
16. |
Szepietowska Estera |
5. |
Gaj Kamil |
17. |
Wilda Michał |
6. |
Gromińska Magdalena |
18. |
Zając Rafał |
7. |
Grzelak Magdalena |
19. |
Sowiński Radosław |
8. |
Kowalczyk Mateusz |
20. |
Kowalski Jakub |
9. |
Królasik Krzysztof |
21. |
Nowakowski Radosław |
10. |
Kubiak Adrian |
|
|
11. |
Mądry Angelika |
|
|
12. |
Mikołajczyk Bartosz |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Renata Borowska |
KLASA III B |
|||
1. |
Antkiewicz Marcin |
13. |
Kowalczyk Tomasz |
2. |
Bartniak Grzegorz |
14. |
Łaziński Mateusz |
3. |
Bielicka Milena |
15. |
Osowska Elwira |
4. |
Błaszczyk Mariusz |
16. |
Pochylska maja |
5. |
Czerwczak Mateusz |
17. |
Radecka Karolina |
6. |
Drwalewska paulina |
18. |
Rezler Zuzanna |
7. |
Duszyński Paweł |
19. |
Skowroński Mateusz |
8. |
Gajewska Magdalena |
20. |
Szewczyk Zuzanna |
9. |
Gromiński Hieronim |
21. |
Zawierucha Adrian |
10. |
Jagielska Anna |
|
|
11. |
Jóźwiak Waldemar |
|
|
12. |
Kazimierowska Anna |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Renata Cieślak |
KLASA III C |
|||
1. |
Bulewicz Michał |
13. |
Piotrowski Włodzimierz |
2. |
Chyliński Adrian |
14. |
Plichta Natalia |
3. |
Gąsowska paulina |
15. |
Przybylski Dawid |
4. |
Grabarczyk Karolina |
16. |
Stolarczyk Paulina |
5. |
Grzelak Katarzyna |
17. |
Stolarczyk Sebastian |
6. |
Gumienniczak Kinga |
18. |
Wróblewska Monika |
7. |
Kazimierska Ewelina |
19. |
Wysocka Katarzyna |
8. |
Kwasiborska Daria |
20. |
Ziółkowski Sebastian |
9. |
Małecka Paulina |
|
|
10. |
Mazurek Klaudia |
|
|
11. |
Pasińska Aleksandra |
|
|
12. |
Pawłowski Eryk |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Anna Wilda-Lasota |
KLASA III D |
|||
1. |
Birecki Marcin |
13. |
Pierzgalska Martyna |
2. |
Chmielecka Paulina |
14. |
Rytkowski Damian |
3. |
Jędrzejewska Daria |
15. |
Sawicki Przemysław |
4. |
Jóźwiak Katarzyna |
16. |
Starzyński Janusz |
5. |
Kaczyńska Aleksandra |
17. |
Stolarczyk Adrian |
6. |
Klazura Daria |
18. |
Szymańska Wioletta |
7. |
Łopacińska Wioletta |
19. |
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna |
8. |
Magolan Justyna |
|
|
9. |
Michalak Kamil |
|
|
10. |
Modrzyński Katarzyna |
|
|
11. |
Owczarzak Ewelina |
|
|
12. |
Owczarzak Marcin |
|
|
wychowawca mgr Joanna Heftowicz |